Badge’s for Bff’s and Worker’s!


 

Hello, it’s me Frankie! I’ve got an idea, to give badge’s to my Bff’s, Friend’s and

Workers.  Personalized Badge’s that is, im gonna each week make a “worker of the” week or month. a

nd also Bff of the month and more… Soon, not now.. im gonna make badge’s like for example then im gonna do the real thing 🙂 -please hope you CAN wait!

P.S Bella tell whatcha think.

P.S.S Gabriella post something!

Bye everyone…

4 Responses to “Badge’s for Bff’s and Worker’s!”

  1. LOLZZ!! P.S Gabriella post something.. she dosn’t even post at her OWN blog, even if she does.. she dosn’t at urs.. ALL SHE WANTS is 2 be a worker but, not post!

  2. gℓσωιє.ι.ℓυν.נaяєη.ᶫᵒᵛᵉᵧₒᵤ.aιηмнí.тнaтѕ.ιяιѕн.Ч.aηιмaℓ.Ձ٥۫١٥._҉_ June 5, 2010 at 5:16 am #

    Hmm, I guess ur right, alot of people wanna be a worker just cuz they think they’ll be popular, and then they dont even post… the way i see it its just rude :/

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: